Telephone Directory
 
Name Number(s)
"ED" MONTIVES-RDAK0916-2310096
412-7179prmf - Bohol
a damalerio411-3300
A'4124729
A1 FINANCIAL SERVICES411-5852
AAC Tech411-4377, 501-7846
AFPSLAI501-8199
albertos pizza5101316
Alturas Glass Service411-3373
Amazing Island Travel & Tours5019567
Aquasoft411-4350
AUZA.net510-0611
B&J Computers411-4110
BAC412-0478
BAC OFFICE412 - 0478
BALICASAG502-6001
BALICASAG-TAGB. OFFICE411-2192
Barangay Poblacion Occidental Valencia532-1418
BCIC501-7221
Biaņo's Pizzaderia510-1564 / 0917-3237121
BICTU412-0204
Big J411-6265
bilar gospel baptist church5359556
BIPC501 8063
BIPC411 0905
BIR411-2012/411-3940/501-8488
BISU412-3289/412-3242
BLECS412-3369
BLECS501-8595
BM Abapo411-4874
BM ARCAMO5019917
BM ASOY411-5914
BM BALITE411-5862 501-9081
BM CEPEDOZA4114874
BM DAMALERIO411-4930 501-9901
BM damalerio411-4930
BM GARCIA411-5881 501-5556
BM IMBOY501-9061
BM Jala4114892
BM Jumamoy's Office501-9102
BM LOPEZ501-0912
BM MOLINA411-4892
BM Ouano411-4771
BM TIROL411-3442
BM VERGARA4115706
BMCI501-9524
BNHS501-7944
Bobong Bojos (BICTU)416-1316
Bohol Bantay Bayan038-515-5913
Bohol Center for Development Studies501-9294
Bohol Chamber412-5910
BOHOL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE412-5910 / 09179302318
Bohol Detention 500-0599
Bohol District Jail510-2038, 0977-746-9504
Bohol District Jail510-8156 / 0917-7169831
Bohol District Jail (Warden)0999-9910375 / 0917-5666964
Bohol Employment 411-3544; 501-9847
Bohol Environment Management Office (BEMO)235-5524; 235-5525; 501-9912
BOHOL FEDERATION OF DISABLED PERSONS INC.501 8172
Bohol Investment Promotion Center412-4559 , 501-8063
BOHOL ISLAND TOUR GUIDES ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILS., INC09428405676; 09333344026
Bohol IT Office412-0204, 501-9677
Bohol Light411-3503,5017716
Bohol Machine Shop411-2369, 412-3014, 501-2050
Bohol Philcopy501-9093
Bohol Tourism Office411-3666; 501-9186
BOPE-MPC501-9468
BQ411-3164
Bureau of Internal Avenue411-2012
buslon raymond5101398/09176279890
Candijay Community Hospital09178260022
Candijay Community Hospital5108292
Carmen Hospital525-9081
Catigbian District Hospital416-0585
Catigbian District Hospital416-0585
CBB411-3483
CCAD413946
CCAD501-9287
CDR KING5019658
CELLANALCEDEDE
CELLAN, ALCEDEDE5088965
CELSO BAQUIAL501-0288
CFC Coop501-7022
CFI501-7397/7398
Chester Impang09329013995
Chris Requeron c/o NBI-CEBU256-3366, 09299707298
City Budget411-3521
CITY GSO411-0416
CITY HEALTH4123116/5017915
CITY HEALTH2357012
Civil Service Comm(038) 501-7046
Civil Service Comm(038) 501-7046
Clarin Community Hospital509-9071
CLARIN HOSPITAL509-9122
coa5019008
COA412-7007
COA4119008
COLOURS FOTOS - ISLAND CITY BOHOL(038) 4120742
Comelec Province of Bohol411-3173/501-8339
Cong. Natalio P. Castillo, Sr. Memorial Hospital505-9246, 505-9170
Cong. Relampagos412-3123
CONG. RENE RELAMPAGOS501-9074
Cong.Aumentado412-3822,.412-3822
Congressman Simeon G. Toribio Memorial Hospital525-9086; 525-9510
Congressman Simeon G. Toribio Memorial Hospital525-9080, 525-9081
Coop Hospital411-0412
CORNERSTONE REALTY422-8856
CPG Hospital, Pitogo519-2009
CPG Mun. Hosp.09176330216
CPG MUN. HOSP. (new)09057063029
crab hauz411-0330; 500-3588
CSGTMH-Carmen(038)528-9081, 525-9086,525-9510, 525-9080
cultural412-3892
cultural center411 3892
d'zach's print and business shop412-4876
D-One Restaurant5029899
Dao Diamond501-8890 / 411-5568
DAR (legal)501-8891 local 104
DBP4123122 / 4113103
DepEd412-4938
DepEd501-7550
DEPED BOHOLBOHOL
DEPED BOHOLBOHOL
DepED City Division501-9449
DES HONDA J.A CLARIN038 501-9862
DES YAMAHA GALLARES038 501-7088
DILG4112096
dodong lontoc5359557
Dok Alternativo411-0427
DOLE-BOHOL501-8233
donald quim5365028
DOST - Bohol412-3620
drilling service5359557
DSWD4113080
DSWD City411-3128
DSWD NATIONAL411-4991, 501-9365
DSWD-STAC235-6193
DTI5018260
DTI fax4113553
du eksam518
DUNKIN DONUTS BOHOL501-8777, 501-8629
DUNKIN DONUTS BOHOL501-8777, 501-8629
ecool5106091
EDCpm412-5933
ENGLEWOOD HOSPITAL(038) 411-3018
Engr. Felomino Remolador (Computer engineer)038-5102428/09154698217
enrique teves9150151
erlinda adlaon5339088
Ernesto Wagwag515-5518
FCB (TINTIN)412-5451
FCB Foundation, Inc.(038) 501-9877
fcbfi411-2462
fdmh inabanga0385129014
FDMH-INABANGA512-9014
FDMH-Inabanga(038) 512-9014
FELIX MEJORADA09296842763
Ford - Bohol411-0913 / 500-4933
Ford - Bohol411-0913 / 500-4933
Fotomoments501-9446 / 411-4358
FRANCISCO DAGOHOY MUN. HOSPITAL (FDMH-INABANGA)512-9013
Funeraria Gomez411-3132, 411-2735
GARCIA MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL515-5081
GARCIA MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL- TALIBONTELEFAX:515-5081 / TEL. 515-0456 / (038)332-1340
GERISONIC501-8915; 412-4195
gfhfghgfhfg
GIFT OF LIFE OFFICE501-9196
globelines5017122
GO412-3063
GO-SEEM412-0791/2353549
Goodwill Credit Corp.411-5478 & 501-8479
Gov Celestino Gallares Mem Hosp4114869
GOVERNOR'S MANSION411-3573; 412-0835
Governor's office412-3063, 5019872
Governor's Office411-3300; 235-5067 501-9072; 411-4821
Governor's Office501-0718
Grandma's Mineral Water411-4760, 501-9356, 538-9577
Great Domestic Insurance501-0440, 411-4269
GreAtMinds Leadership Academy411-5021, 09154320987, 09203282630
Greg0987654321
GSIS501-0579
GSIS ID NO.76051800261
GSIS POLICY NO.4902194
GSIS/LBP2942/4515
guirit038
Hearty Grill501-8296
hnu dampas5017731
hnu dampas elementary4125098
hnu dampas high school4123823
HNU Finance Office2353399
HNU Medical Center412-0903
Holy Name University412-3432
holy spirit school422-8808/422-8828
holy spirit school501-7023
Holy Spirit School4122558 / 4123285 / 4125707
Holy Spirit School - Dao416-0195
HRMDO411-2022
HRMDO 1st Floor416-0249
HRMDO GLOBE5019211
HRMDO HEAD OFC.4120741
HRMDO(PRAXI)510-7875
hss501-7023
Ibp bohol chapter office412-7133
Informatics412-2509
island prints501-9852
ity Treasurer's office422-8007
Jahya's Apartment235-6071
JERAC'S PIZZA5018383
JIM P.501-0718
JJ's Dimsum411-3306
jj's dimsum globe501-7310
JJ's Sea Foods412-3756, 412-5892
jj's seafood village501-0566
Josephine Remolador4113666
Joyspeed Internet Cafe5017659
jrs2354184
katipunan bank501-7417
Land Bank Account No.0617073366 00
Land Bank of the Philippines411-3831
LandBank411-5235
LBC BQ Mall501-7030
LBC Delivery412-0209
LBC Delivery Center412 0209
LBP/UNION PIN4515/2942
LGI Lila536-0143, 536-0144, 536-0140, Police- 536-0146
LGU - Anda510-8094
LGU - Catigbian412 - 2327
LGU - Clarin509 - 9178
LGU - Mabini522 - 3069
LGU - Trinidad516 - 1023; 516 - 1057; 516 - 1026
LGU -BILAR535-9077
LGU Antequera506 - 5007
LGU Cortes503-9201
LGU mabini5101700
LGU Mabini5101700
LGU PAnglao502 - 8080 - Mayor; 502 - 8331 - Acctg; 502 - 8300 - MTO
Lgu Valencia New5321269
lgu- valencia telefax532-1269
LGU-Baclayon540-9474
LGU-BALILIHAN411-2338
LGU-Carmen525-9000
LGU-Corella412-2979
LGU-DIMIAO536-1031
LGU-DUERO5300113
LGU-DUERO5300113
LGU-Duero (Mayor's Office530-0112
LGU-Loay5389080
LGU-Loon505-9131
LGU-Loon 2505-930/505-9132
LGU-Talibon575-0051
LGU-TALIBON515-0057
LGU-TALIBON-FAX #515-5287
LGU-Ubay518-0046
LGU-Ubay518-0513
LGU-Valencia532-0163
LGU-Valencia532-1437
Lim Community Hospital238-2308
Linda Paredes Residence411-3931
Lite Shipping411-4724
LMP-Bohol411-3528
Loboc Eco Adventure Park510-6254
Loboc LGU537-9090/537-9301
LOBOC PNP(038) 537-9086
Loboc Rent a Car09215602738
Loboc SUPTours537-9011
Loboc Tourism537-9292/537-9308
Local Government Affairs501-9644
Local Government Affairs Office501-9644
lontoc5359557
loon5055591
magor trading501-9716/501-8807
MANILA INSURANCE501-9507
MANILA INSURANCE501-9507
Marcela P.O. Line501-9015
Marcelino S. Digal09214131971; 09255242458; 09155715543
maria eulamy raya4110851
Maria Germen Bolando Budiongan502-3086
Maribojoc Community Hospital504-9621
Matildo Feliciana5375599
Melchor Eguna Residence(038)411-1143
Melchor Eguna Residence(038)411-1143
MetroBank411-3352
mich412-0080
Microsoft Philippines(632)860-8989
Motor Pool500-1572, 412-3299
Motorpool235-6423
Mrs. Corazon Gallares412-4153
MTO-LOON505-9130
Mun. Mayor Pitogo519 2010
National Statistics Office (NSO) Provl. Census Office411-4069, 235-3317
NBI501-9330
NEGROS NAVIGATION411-5717
NEGROS NAVIGATION411-5717
OASIS RESORT(038) 502-9083
oceanjet501-9023
OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN (OPV)501-0801, 501-0966
OPA4125892
opa5018950
OPSWD412-3080; 501-8014
OPSWD501-0916
OPSWD PHILHEALTH5018495
opswd stack5018019
OPV501-0966
OPV501 0801
PAG-IBIG501-8455/235-4065
PAGIBIG4115977
PAGM412-3635
Park Avenue412-3635
parts a09276307094
PCL411-4771 501-9401
PCL411-4771
PCSO501-7011
PERPETUAL LOAN501-9896
PHILHEALTH235 5622
PHILHEALTH12000054674
PHILHEALTH120000546742
Philippine National Red Cross501-9175
PIA412-2292
PJS AIRCONDITIONING SHOP411-4640;501-8779
PLDT-MESSENGER412-0481
pnp bohol166
PPMU422 - 8192
PRMF - Bohol412 -7179
PRMF Office412-7179
PRMF Office412-7179
prmf-bohol412-7179
Provicial Internal Audit Office (PIAO)412-1038
Provincial Accountant411-3444; 501-9735 Audit Div. - 411-5861
Provincial Agriculture Office411-5892,501-8960, 501-8950
Provincial Assessor Office411-2029; 501-9925
Provincial Attorney's Office411-3856; 501-9492
Provincial Budget Office411-3712
Provincial Budget Office501-9122, 501-9962
Provincial Budget Office501-9123
Provincial Director5018233
Provincial Drug Testing Laboratory412-0950
Provincial Engineering's Office411-2092; 235-3925; 411-2093; Lab - 235-3918
Provincial General Services Office411-3441;411-4820;411-3030;412-3927;2355597;501-9289
Provincial Health Office411-4812; 411-2225; 235-4916; 501-7535
Provincial Legal Office501-9492
Provincial Library4112642
Provincial Motorpool411-3299
Provincial Planning & Development Office411-2088 | 501-9970; Fax 411-4406 | 411-4405
Provincial Prosecutor's Office411-3150
Provincial Social 411-3080; 501-8014
Provincial Social Welfare501-0916
Provincial Treasurer Office411-5869; 501-9757 Teller - 411-3443
Provincial Treasurer's Office PTO412-3443
Provincial Treasurer's Office PTO501-9757
Provincial Veterinarian's Office411-2378; 500-1391
Provincial Veterinarian's Office501-0801, 501-0966,411-2378
provizion cctv09275582554
Provl Social Welfare501-8495
PRU LIFE UK-Tagbilaran501-7418
PSA (NSO) HOTLINE02-7371111
Public Attorney's Office2356780
Public Attorney's Office( 6338)500-1053
Pure Serv412-0776
qqw09
QUEDANCOR501-7668
qwerty412-8923
Ramero Hospital501-9646
RDAK HEAVY EQUIPTMENT EXCLUSIVE DIST. KOMATSU, HYUNDAI & BOMAG0916-2310096
rebecca morris210-500-0599
Register of Deeds( 6338)411-2128
Register of Deeds412-3475
REMZ COMPUTERS Jagna531-8046
RESCERA Industrial Traders412-1052, 412-7065
Reynas the Haven and Gardens411-0110
Rj's Bookwheez5010240
RJV Insurance Agency5019507
RTC-Branch 49, Tagb. City411-3049
SAMMIES AIRCONDITIONING SERVICES412-4102
Save N Earn501-9878
SEEM4121051
SEEM2353549
SEEM412-0791
SEF501-9097
SF Cafe515-5518
Sharazil Jade Quijada411-1121
Sheridan Marketing Inc501-9700/235-4502
SIR ARNULFO-LOON5019130
SK Prov'l office411-5914
Social Security System (SSS)( 6338)411-3934, 411-5477, 411-3093, 235-5049
SONJAY411-4970
SP Secretariat411-3045
SP Secretariat411-3045
Special Projects Section411-3300
STAC235-6193
STAC (STIMULATION AND THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY CENTER) BOHOL501-8019
STAC Bohol235-6193
Superferry WG & A411-3048
T shirt Printing501-8604 / 09216551675
tabaniag5029715
TACECCO411-2505
TAGB.POST OFFICE411-0441
TAGB.POST OFFICE411-3002
Talibon Hospital515-5081
TALIBON SUB OFFICE515-5008
Tarpaulin Printer - Total Fine501-8604
TaRSIER Office5018116
teddy4220004
teddy4220004
teddy4220004
TEODORO B. GALAGAR DISTRICT HOSPITAL5318106
TESDA( 6338)501-9761, ( 6338)531-0018
Tesda Bohol501-8761
TESDA BOHOL5018761
Thinking Tools501-7807
TIN241940171
TRIBROS SAFETY416-1052/416-2052
TRIBROS SAFETY416-1052/416-2052/09108494053
UB - CPT/OT412-5128
UB - General Services Office411-2703
UB - Grade School412-5206
UB - President's Office411-2603
UB - PT411-5128
UB - VP Administration411-3101
UB Finance411-3106
UB Registrar412-2081
UB Trunkline411-3484
ubay5188225
Ulimited Network of Opportunity Intīl Corp. DEGS RES:525-9621
Union BAnk Account No.109563594238
Unionbank Tagbilaran501-9909
Valenzona Julius2356973
vcbc505
VENZ022 1001 0151928
VENZ6064 2902 20286140
VENZ LAND BANK SA #0617081156
Vice Governor's Office412-7200
Vice Governor's Office411-5669, 411-5323, 501-9902, 501-5087
Visayas Goodwill Credit Corp.411-5478 & 501-8479
VISION MPC c/o RIA510-8462/0908-3680-354
Water Delivery4120776
WATER-BUDGET412-3093
Wilfreda Medil09206011072
www.boholyellowpage.com09329013995
YouthLEAD Philippines(038) 412-4258, 0915-897-4934

Name: Number(s):