Telephone Directory
 
Name Number(s)
"ED" MONTIVES-RDAK0916-2310096
2GO OSHOPPING524-0032
2ND DIST CONG.AUMENTADO412-3822
A4124729
A DAMALERIO411-3300
A1 FINANCIAL SERVICES411-5852
A1 SEPTIC TANK SERVICES411-6674
AAC TECH411-4377, 501-7846
ABUNDIO O. PABE JR09091008849
AFPSLAI501-8199
ALBERTOS PIZZA412-4105, 099-8886-8013, 092-5571-4537
ALBERTOS PIZZA5101316
ALTA RESORT0942-672-6682; 510-1513; 510-7833
ALTURAS GLASS SERVICE411-3373
AMAZING ISLAND TRAVEL & TOURS5019567
AP CARGO412 0359
AQUASOFT411-4350
AUZA.NET510-0611
B&J COMPUTERS411-4110
BAC4228192
BAC412-0478
BAC OFFICE412 - 0478
BAC OFFICE - PAUL411 - 1944
BALICASAG502-6001
BALICASAG-TAGB. OFFICE411-2192
BALILIHAN CONGRESSIONAL LIBRARY510-1240
BARANGAY POBLACION OCCIDENTAL VALENCIA532-1418
BCIC501-7221
BDJ411-2088/501-9970/500-0599
BDJ LAIASON09109273716
BDMPC501-9720
BFAR BUREAU OF FISHERY AQUATIC RESOURCES501-7681
BIAŅO'S PIZZADERIA510-1564 / 0917-3237121
BICTU412-0204
BIG J411-6265
BILAR GOSPEL BAPTIST CHURCH5359556
BIPC411 0905
BIPC501 8063
BIR411-2012/411-3940/501-8488
BISU412-3289/412-3242
BLECS501-8595
BLECS412-3369
BLUE ARROW422-8372
BM ABAPO411-4874
BM ARCAMO5019917
BM ASOY411-5914
BM BALITE411-5862 501-9081
BM CEPEDOZA4114874
BM DAMALERIO411-4930 501-9901
BM DAMALERIO411-4930
BM GARCIA411-5881 501-5556
BM IMBOY501-9061
BM JALA4114892
BM JUMAMOY'S OFFICE501-9102
BM LOPEZ501-0912
BM MOLINA411-4892
BM OUANO411-4771
BM TIROL411-3442
BM VERGARA4115706
BMCI501-9524
BNHS501-7944
BOBONGbojos
BOBONG BOJOS (BICTU)416-1316
BOHECO,TABACCO ST.501-0668
BOHOL BANTAY BAYAN038-515-5913
BOHOL CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES501-9294
BOHOL CHAMBER412-5910
BOHOL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE412-5910 / 09179302318
BOHOL DETENTION 500-0599
BOHOL DISTRICT JAIL510-2038, 0977-746-9504
BOHOL DISTRICT JAIL510-8156 / 0917-7169831
BOHOL DISTRICT JAIL (WARDEN)0999-9910375 / 0917-5666964
BOHOL EMPLOYMENT 411-3544; 501-9847
BOHOL EMPLOYMENT AND PLACEMENT OFFICE (BEPO)411-3544
BOHOL ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE (BEMO)235-5524; 235-5525; 501-9912
BOHOL FEDERATION OF DISABLED PERSONS INC.501 8172
BOHOL INVESTMENT PROMOTION CENTER412-4559 , 501-8063
BOHOL ISLAND TOUR GUIDES ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILS., INC09428405676; 09333344026
BOHOL IT OFFICE412-0204, 501-9677
BOHOL LIGHT411-3503,5017716
BOHOL MACHINE SHOP411-2369, 412-3014, 501-2050
BOHOL MUSEUM ATBANG PLAZA RIZAL501-0488
BOHOL PERSON WITH DISABILITY501-8172
BOHOL PHILCOPY501-9093
BOHOL PROVINCIAL LIBRARY501-9106, 411-2642
BOHOL TOURISM OFFICE411-3666; 501-9186
BOHOL WATER235-5782; 412-3154; 501-8790
BONG BOJOS412 0675
BOPE MPC427-1384
BOPE-MPC501-9468
BOPE-MPC411-2660
BQ411-3164
BRANCH 47411-4851
BRGY TIP2X TAGBILARAN411-0815
BUREAU OF INTERNAL AVENUE411-2012
BUSLON RAYMOND5101398/09176279890
CAFE CALOY412-3710
CAMPO DAGOHOY501-0108
CANDIJAY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL5108292
CANDIJAY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL09178260022
CARMEN HOSPITAL525-9081
CATIGBIAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL416-0585
CATIGBIAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL416-0198
CATIGBIAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL416-0585
CBB411-3483
CCAD501-9287
CCAD413946
CDR KING5019658
CELLAN, ALCEDEDE5088965
CELSO BAQUIAL501-0288
CENRO-TAGBILARAN412-1026
CFC COOP501-7022
CFI501-7397/7398
CHESTER IMPANG09329013995
CHIEF OF STAFF GISELLE42102
CHRIS REQUERON C/O NBI-CEBU256-3366, 09299707298
CHRISCENT VILLE HOTEL411-4029
CITY BUDGET411-3521
CITY GOVT412-0878
CITY GSO411-0416
CITY HALL411-2222
CITY HEALTH4123116/5017915
CITY HEALTH2357012
CIVIL SERVICE COMM(038) 501-7046
CIVIL SERVICE COMM(038) 501-7046
CIVIL SERVICE TAGBILARAN CITY501-7046
CIVIL SERVICE TAGBILARAN CITY501-7046
CLARIN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL509-9071
CLARIN HOSPITAL509-9122
COA4119008
COA412-7007
COA5019008
COLOURS FOTOS - ISLAND CITY BOHOL(038) 4120742
COMELEC PROVINCE OF BOHOL411-3173/501-8339
CONG. ARTHUR YAP501-8183
CONG. NATALIO P. CASTILLO, SR. MEMORIAL HOSPITAL505-9246, 505-9170
CONG. RELAMPAGOS412-3123
CONG. RENE RELAMPAGOS501-9074
CONG.AUMENTADO427 5609
CONGRESSMAN SIMEON G. TORIBIO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL525-9086; 525-9510
CONGRESSMAN SIMEON G. TORIBIO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL525-9080, 525-9081
COOP HOSPITAL411-0412
CORNERSTONE REALTY422-8856
CPG HOSPITAL, PITOGO519-2009
CPG MUN. HOSP.09176330216
CPG MUN. HOSP. (NEW)09057063029
CRAB HAUZ411-0330; 500-3588
CSGTMH-CARMEN(038)528-9081, 525-9086,525-9510, 525-9080
CULTURAL412-3892
CULTURAL CENTER411 3892
D-ONE RESTAURANT5029899
DADA TAMBIS09213223337
DAO DIAMOND501-8890 / 411-5568
DAR (LEGAL)501-8891 local 104
DBP4123122 / 4113103
DEAH427-1898
DELIA BARTOLATA416-0248
DEPED501-7550
DEPED412-4938
DEPED BOHOLBOHOL
DEPED BOHOLBOHOL
DEPED CITY DIVISION501-9449
DES HONDA J.A CLARIN038 501-9862
DES YAMAHA GALLARES038 501-7088
DGSDGSFGSDGDdfgdfgdsgdfg
DICCION501-8962
DILG4112096
DISCO RECORD CENTER411-4028
DODONG LONTOC5359557
DOK ALTERNATIVO411-0427
DOLE-BOHOL501-8233
DONALD QUIM5365028
DOST - BOHOL412-3620
DRILLING SERVICE5359557
DSWD4113080
DSWD CITY411-3128
DSWD NATIONAL411-4991, 501-9365
DSWD-STAC235-6193
DTI5018260
DTI FAX4113553
DU EKSAM518
DUNKIN DONUTS BOHOL501-8777, 501-8629
DUNKIN DONUTS BOHOL501-8777, 501-8629
DZACHS PRINT AND BUSINESS SHOP412-4876
ECOOL5106091
EDCPM412-5933
ENGLEWOOD HOSPITAL(038) 411-3018
ENGR. FELOMINO REMOLADOR (COMPUTER ENGINEER)038-5102428/09154698217
ENRIQUE TEVES9150151
ERLINDA ADLAON5339088
ERNESTO WAGWAG515-5518
FCB (TINTIN)412-5451
FCB FOUNDATION, INC.(038) 501-9877
FCB- IT412-7310 local 4074
FCB- IT412-7310 local 4001
FCBFI411-2462
FDMH INABANGA0385129014
FDMH-INABANGA512-9014
FDMH-INABANGA(038) 512-9014
FELIX MEJORADA09296842763
FERNANDO WATER09189098554
FOKLA5111111111
FORD - BOHOL411-0913 / 500-4933
FORD - BOHOL411-0913 / 500-4933
FOTOMOMENTS501-9446 / 411-4358
FRANCISCO DAGOHOY MUN. HOSPITAL (FDMH-INABANGA)512-9013
FUNERARIA GOMEZ411-3132, 411-2735
GALLARES PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL412-3181
GALOS AIRCONDITIONING411-5053
GARCIA MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL515-5081
GARCIA MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL- TALIBONTELEFAX:515-5081 / TEL. 515-0456 / (038)332-1340
GERISONIC501-8915; 412-4195
GFHFGHgfhfg
GIFT OF LIFE OFFICE501-9196
GIVE OF LIFE501-9196
GLOBELINES5017122
GO412-3063
GO-SEEM412-0791/2353549
GOLDEN AI(038) 501-7129
GOODWILL CREDIT CORP.411-5478 & 501-8479
GOV CELESTINO GALLARES MEM HOSP4114869
GOVERNOR'S MANSION411-3573; 412-0835
GOVERNOR'S OFFICE411-3300; 235-5067 501-9072; 411-4821
GOVERNOR'S OFFICE501-0718
GOVERNOR'S OFFICE412-3063, 5019872
GRANDMA'S MINERAL WATER411-4760, 501-9356, 538-9577
GREAT DOMESTIC INSURANCE501-0440, 411-4269
GREATMINDS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY411-5021, 09154320987, 09203282630
GREG0987654321
GSIS501-0579
GSIS235-5208
GSIS501 0579
GSIS ID NO.76051800261
GSIS POLICY NO.4902194
GSIS/LBP2942/4515
GUIRIT038
HEARTY GRILL501-8296
HNU DAMPAS5017731
HNU DAMPAS ELEMENTARY4125098
HNU DAMPAS HIGH SCHOOL4123823
HNU FINANCE OFFICE2353399
HNU HOSPITAL5019946
HNU MEDICAL CENTER412-0900
HNU MEDICAL CENTER501-9947
HNU MEDICAL CENTER412-0916
HNU MEDICAL CENTER501-9946
HNU MEDICAL CENTER412-0903
HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY412-3432
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL4122558 / 4123285 / 4125707
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL501-7023
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL422-8808/422-8828
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - DAO416-0195
HRMDO416 0248
HRMDO411-2022
HRMDO 1ST FLOOR416-0249
HRMDO GLOBE5019211
HRMDO HEAD OFC.4120741
HRMDO(PRAXI)510-7875
HSS501-7023
HSS DAO422-8808/422-8828
I-BLESS VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL SCHOOL411-2502
IBP BOHOL CHAPTER OFFICE412-7133
ICM501-6255
INABANGA HOSPITAL512-9014
INFORMATICS412-2509
ISLAND PRINTS501-9852
ITY TREASURER'S OFFICE422-8007
JAHYA'S APARTMENT235-6071
JANSSEN SCHOOLS AND OFFICE TRADING(038) 500-9476, 09175552021
JANSSEN SCHOOLS AND OFFICE TRADING(038) 500-9076, 09175552021
JERACS PIZZA5018383
JIM P.501-0718
JJ'S DIMSUM411-3306
JJ'S DIMSUM GLOBE501-7310
JJ'S SEA FOODS412-3756, 412-5892
JJ'S SEAFOOD VILLAGE501-0566
JOSEPHINE REMOLADOR4113666
JOYSPEED INTERNET CAFE5017659
JRS2354184
KATIPUNAN BANK501-7417
LAND BANK ACCOUNT NO.0617073366 00
LAND BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES411-3831
LANDBANK411-5235
LANDBANK MAIN238-3126/ 5017189
LBC BQ MALL501-7030
LBC DELIVERY412-0209
LBC DELIVERY CENTER412 0209
LBP CAPITOL501-7189
LBP CAPITOL235-3126
LBP CITY HALL501-0155
LBP CITY HALL235-3129
LBP/UNION PIN4515/2942
LEAGUE OF MUNICIPAL MAYOR501-9012
LEAGUE OF VICE MAYOR501-9704
LGI LILA536-0143, 536-0144, 536-0140, Police- 536-0146
LGU - ANDA510-8094
LGU - CATIGBIAN412 - 2327
LGU - CLARIN509 - 9178
LGU - MABINI522 - 3069
LGU - TRINIDAD516 - 1023; 516 - 1057; 516 - 1026
LGU -BILAR535-9077
LGU ANTEQUERA506 - 5007
LGU CORTES503-9201
LGU MABINI5101700
LGU MABINI5101700
LGU PANGLAO502 - 8080 - Mayor; 502 - 8331 - Acctg; 502 - 8300 - MTO
LGU VALENCIA NEW5321269
LGU- VALENCIA TELEFAX532-1269
LGU-BACLAYON540-9474
LGU-BALILIHAN411-2338
LGU-CARMEN525-9000
LGU-CORELLA412-2979
LGU-DIMIAO536-1031
LGU-DUERO5300113
LGU-DUERO5300113
LGU-DUERO (MAYOR'S OFFICE530-0112
LGU-LOAY5389080
LGU-LOON505-9131
LGU-LOON 2505-930/505-9132
LGU-TALIBON515-0057
LGU-TALIBON575-0051
LGU-TALIBON-FAX #515-5287
LGU-UBAY518-0046
LGU-UBAY518-0513
LGU-VALENCIA532-0163
LGU-VALENCIA532-1437
LIM COMMUNITY HOSPITAL238-2308
LINDA PAREDES RESIDENCE411-3931
LITE SHIPPING411-4724
LMP-BOHOL411-3528
LMP-BOHOL501-9012
LOBOC ECO ADVENTURE PARK510-6254
LOBOC LGU537-9090/537-9301
LOBOC PNP(038) 537-9086
LOBOC RENT A CAR09215602738
LOBOC SUPTOURS537-9011
LOBOC TOURISM537-9292/537-9308
LOCAL 888globe-09175773677/smart 09190023677
LOCAL COMPLAINT 888809175773677/09190023677
LOCAL GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS501-9644
LOCAL GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS OFFICE501-9644
LONTOC5359557
LOON5055591
LTO TAGBILARAN CITY501-7781
MAGOR TRADING501-9716/501-8807
MANILA INSURANCE501-9507
MANILA INSURANCE501-9507
MANSION BLECS C/O FIEL09298001077
MARCELA P.O. LINE501-9015
MARCELINO S. DIGAL09214131971; 09255242458; 09155715543
MARIA EULAMY RAYA4110851
MARIA GERMEN BOLANDO BUDIONGAN502-3086
MARIBOJOC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL504-9621
MARICEL09074977047
MARITIME POLICE0995-4743-203
MATILDO FELICIANA5375599
MAYORS LEAGUE501-9012
MELCHOR EGUNA RESIDENCE(038)411-1143
MELCHOR EGUNA RESIDENCE(038)411-1143
METROBANK411-3352
MICH412-0080
MICROSOFT PHILIPPINES(632)860-8989
MOTOR POOL500-1572, 412-3299
MOTORPOOL235-6423
MRS. CORAZON GALLARES412-4153
MTO-LOON505-9130
MUN. MAYOR PITOGO519 2010
NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE (NSO) PROVL. CENSUS OFFICE411-4069, 235-3317
NBI501-9330
NEGOSYO411-0905
NEGROS NAVIGATION411-5717
NEGROS NAVIGATION411-5717
OASIS RESORT(038) 502-9083
OCEANJET501-9023
OFFICE IG SENIOR CITIZEN NEAR OPSWD5019770
OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN (OPV)501-0801, 501-0966
OPA5018950
OPA4125892
OPSWD412-3080; 501-8014
OPSWD501-0916
OPSWD PHILHEALTH5018495
OPSWD STACK5018019
OPV501 0801
OPV501-0966
PACIFICO J. ALFARERO, JR.09465982479
PAG-IBIG501-8455/235-4065
PAGIBIG4115977
PAGM412-3635
PARK AVENUE412-3635
PARTS A09276307094
PASONAGKA4115579
PAYOT ROLAND09541321
PCL411-4771
PCL411-4771 501-9401
PCSO501-7011
PENRO-BOHOL416-0151, 416-0147
PEPITO5055591
PEPITO5055591
PERPETUAL LOAN501-9896
PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE501-8172
PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE (PDAO)501-8172
PHIL STATISTIC AUTHORITY(NSO)501-0996
PHILHEALTH12000054674
PHILHEALTH235 5622
PHILHEALTH120000546742
PHILIPPINE NATIONAL RED CROSS501-9175
PHO DRUGTESTING412-0950
PIA412-2292
PJS AIRCONDITIONING SHOP411-4640;501-8779
PLDT-MESSENGER412-0481
PLO411-3856
PMEC MINING G.HERNANDEZ5108082
PNP BOHOL166
PORTIA C. MAGALLANO422-8191
PPMU422 - 8192
PRMF - BOHOL412 -7179
PRMF - BOHOL412-7179
PRMF OFFICE412-7179
PRMF OFFICE412-7179
PRMF-BOHOL412-7179
PROVICIAL ASSESSOR'S OFFICE412-7104
PROVICIAL INTERNAL AUDIT OFFICE (PIAO)412-1038
PROVINCE OF BOHOL (NEW CAPITOL)411-0138
PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT411-3444; 501-9735 Audit Div. - 411-5861
PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE411-5892,501-8960, 501-8950
PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE422-8816
PROVINCIAL ASSESSOR OFFICE411-2029; 501-9925
PROVINCIAL ATTORNEY'S OFFICE411-3856; 501-9492
PROVINCIAL BUDGET OFFICE501-9123
PROVINCIAL BUDGET OFFICE411-3712
PROVINCIAL BUDGET OFFICE501-9122, 501-9962
PROVINCIAL DIRECTOR5018233
PROVINCIAL DRUG TESTING LABORATORY412-0950
PROVINCIAL ENGINEERING'S OFFICE411-2092; 235-3925; 411-2093; Lab - 235-3918
PROVINCIAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE411-3441;411-4820;411-3030;412-3927;2355597;501-9289
PROVINCIAL HEALTH OFFICE411-4812; 411-2225; 235-4916; 501-7535
PROVINCIAL LEGAL OFFICE501-9492
PROVINCIAL LIBRARY4112642
PROVINCIAL MOTORPOOL411-3299
PROVINCIAL PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE411-2088 | 501-9970; Fax 411-4406 | 411-4405
PROVINCIAL PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE411-3150
PROVINCIAL SOCIAL 411-3080; 501-8014
PROVINCIAL SOCIAL WELFARE501-0916
PROVINCIAL TREASURER OFFICE411-5869; 501-9757 Teller - 411-3443
PROVINCIAL TREASURER'S OFFICE PTO412-3443
PROVINCIAL TREASURER'S OFFICE PTO501-9757
PROVINCIAL VETERENARIAN'S OFFICE41122
PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN'S OFFICE501-0801, 501-0966,411-2378
PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN'S OFFICE411-2378; 500-1391
PROVIZION CCTV09275582554
PROVL SOCIAL WELFARE501-8495
PRU LIFE UK 2/F MELECIA DU BLDG.CPG AVE. TAGBILARAN CITY(038)501-7418
PRU LIFE UK-TAGBILARAN501-7418
PSA (NSO) HOTLINE02-7371111
PTO FIELD DIV.411-5869
PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE( 6338)500-1053
PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE2356780
PURE SERV412-0776
QQW09
QUEDANCOR501-7668
QWERTY412-8923
RAMERO HOSPITAL501-9646
RDAK HEAVY EQUIPTMENT EXCLUSIVE DIST. KOMATSU, HYUNDAI & BOMAG0916-2310096
REBECCA MORRIS210-500-0599
RED CROSS41269878
REGISTER OF DEEDS501-0579/412-3475
REGISTER OF DEEDS412-3475
REGISTER OF DEEDS( 6338)411-2128
REGISTER OF DEEDS NEW4122128
REMZ COMPUTERS JAGNA531-8046
RESCERA INDUSTRIAL TRADERS412-1052, 412-7065
REYNAS THE HAVEN AND GARDENS411-0110
RJ'S BOOKWHEEZ5010240
RJV INSURANCE AGENCY5019507
RTC-BRANCH 49, TAGB. CITY411-3049
RTC-BRANCH 50538-9180
SAMMIES AIRCONDITIONING SERVICES412-4102
SAVE N EARN501-9878
SEC AT BIPC42012
SEC AT BIPC42012
SEEM2353549
SEEM412-0791
SEEM4121051
SEF501-9097
SF CAFE515-5518
SHANG PALACE412-3277; 0917-658-86544
SHARAZIL JADE QUIJADA411-1121
SHERIDAN MARKETING INC501-9700/235-4502
SIR ARNULFO-LOON5019130
SK PROV'L OFFICE411-5914
SOCIAL SECURITY SYSTEM (SSS)( 6338)411-3934, 411-5477, 411-3093, 235-5049
SONJAY411-4970
SP SECRETARIAT411-3045
SP SECRETARIAT411-3045
SPECIAL PROJECTS SECTION411-3300
STAC235-6193
STAC (STIMULATION AND THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITY CENTER) BOHOL501-8019
STAC BOHOL235-6193
SUPERFERRY WG & A411-3048
T SHIRT PRINTING501-8604 / 09216551675
TABANIAG5029715
TACECCO411-2505
TAGB.POST OFFICE411-0441
TAGB.POST OFFICE411-3002
TALIBON HOSPITAL515-5081
TALIBON SUB OFFICE515-5008
TARPAULIN PRINTER - TOTAL FINE501-8604
TARSIER501-8116
TARSIER09175101490/0925830117/09190606694
TARSIER LANDLINE GLOBE501-8115/501-8116/501-0443/501-7344
TARSIER LANDLINE PLDT422-8120/412-0960/422-8855
TARSIER OFFICE5018116
TAXI VARESCON412-2548
TEDDY4220004
TEDDY4220004
TEDDY4220004
TEODORO B. GALAGAR DISTRICT HOSPITAL5318106
TESDA( 6338)501-9761, ( 6338)531-0018
TESDA BOHOL501-8761
TESDA BOHOL5018761
TEST12312345
THINKING TOOLS501-7807
TIN241940171
TITA'S BEAUTY PARLOR411-3961
TITA'S BEAUTY PARLOR411-3961
TRIBROS SAFETY416-1052/416-2052
TRIBROS SAFETY416-1052/416-2052/09108494053
UB - CPT/OT412-5128
UB - GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE411-2703
UB - GRADE SCHOOL412-5206
UB - PRESIDENT'S OFFICE411-2603
UB - PT411-5128
UB - VP ADMINISTRATION411-3101
UB FINANCE411-3106
UB REGISTRAR412-2081
UB TRUNKLINE411-3484
UB TRUNKLINE411 3101
UBAY5188225
ULIMITED NETWORK OF OPPORTUNITY INTīL CORP. DEGS RES:525-9621
UNION BANK ACCOUNT NO.109563594238
UNIONBANK TAGBILARAN501-9909
VALENZONA JULIUS2356973
VCBC505
VENZ022 1001 0151928
VENZ6064 2902 20286140
VENZ LAND BANK SA #0617081156
VICE GOVERNOR'S OFFICE411-5669, 411-5323, 501-9902, 501-5087
VICE GOVERNOR'S OFFICE412-7200
VICE MAYOR LEAGUE BOHOL CHAPTER501-9074
VISAYAS GOODWILL CREDIT CORP.411-5478 & 501-8479
VISION MPC C/O RIA510-8462/0908-3680-354
WATER DELIVERY4120776
WATER-BUDGET412-3093
WILFREDA MEDIL09206011072
WWW.BOHOLYELLOWPAGE.COM09329013995
YOUTH501-0987
YOUTHLEAD PHILIPPINES(038) 412-4258, 0915-897-4934
_A1_ SEPTIC TANK SERVICES INC.411-6674



Follow Us on Facebook